2e Tweedaagse te Geel 201013 februari 2010 - 14 februari 2010 (Nationaal) Antwerpen

Geslacht:
MannenVrouwen
VSSSRSVLWS
50m2400260010000808
100m0214000418002230002000060034
200m12281632
AVAW

Resultaat per:
OpenCategorieLftClubProvincieProgressieProgressie (equal)
Top:
Toon:
NationaalInternationaal

Finale 00. 50m Schoolslag Mannen (14/02/2010)


OpenToggle
No.NaamClubTijdLftVorige tijdFina
2012
Fina
2011
Rud.
2010
Rud.
2009
Rewards
1.Dennis Van DammeFIRST29.881900.0060360313.050013.0500
2.Pieterjan VangervenBEST30.982100.0054154110.550010.5500
3.Arno Soares AlmeidaBEST31.052400.0053753710.375010.3750
4.Hans BrydenbachSHARK31.072300.0053653610.325010.3250
5.Nicolai MoermanSHARK31.221900.005295299.95009.9500
6.Robin Van SteenZVL31.971800.0049249210.825010.8250