2e Tweedaagse te Geel 201013 februari 2010 - 14 februari 2010 (Nationaal) Antwerpen

Geslacht:
MannenVrouwen
VSSSRSVLWS
50m2400260010000808
100m0214000418002230002000060034
200m12281632
AVAW

Resultaat per:
OpenCategorieLftClubProvincieProgressieProgressie (equal)
Top:
Toon:
NationaalInternationaal

Wedstrijd 10. 50m Rugslag Mannen (13/02/2010)


OpenToggle
No.NaamClubI.T.TijdLftVorige besttijdFina
2012
Fina
2011
Rud.
2010
Rud.
2009
Rewards
1.Louis CroenenSHARK28.0627.051626.13-3.40%13/02/1058358318.375018.3750
2.Jonas MeirhaegheBEST26.9627.701926.96-2.67%27/12/0954354311.750011.7500
3.Sebastian SchneiderWETZL27.1128.121727.83-1.03%13/02/1051951914.700014.7000
4.Hans BrydenbachSHARK29.4328.72234874878.95008.9500
5.Ken Van MechelenAZV29.8628.991828.89-0.34%13/02/1047447411.525011.5250
6.Rik HannesZGEEL29.3229.331829.09-0.82%13/02/1045845810.675010.6750
7.Adam LambrechtsSHARK28.4229.411828.42-3.37%21/11/0945445410.475010.4750
8.Lenz BolckmansKST29.3329.911729.33-1.94%14/11/0943143110.225010.2250
9.Pieterjan VangervenBEST30.4030.162129.70-1.53%31/01/104214215.13335.1333
10.Jen HuylebroeckBRABO30.8430.411641141110.225010.2250
11.Jochen SeymusSHARK30.9730.46184084087.60007.6000
12.Lars BaeyensSHARK31.2130.901539139110.750010.7500
13.Maxim LacroixZCT32.8431.521436936911.450011.4500
14.Stefan Van OttenKST31.6131.872731.61-0.82%22/03/093573570.00000.0000
15.Stef AndriessenMOZKA31.6032.161931.60-1.74%14/02/093473470.00000.0000
16.Marcel BrandtWETZL30.1732.48253373370.00000.0000
17.Malte KraftWETZL31.4532.69163303304.77504.7750
18.Carlos FeyaertsZCT36.1432.781332832811.440011.4400
19.Dennis StevensMOZKA34.9332.791332732711.420011.4200
20.Roel Van Den WijngaertSHARK32.9133.621432.91-2.11%21/11/093043046.45006.4500
21.Ilie AertsMOZKA35.6133.88132972979.03999.0399
22.Jeroen GilisBEST37.0335.09162672670.00000.0000
23.Gert ClijmansKST36.7835.12162662660.00000.0000
24.Frederik SwannetKST39.1835.16152652650.00000.0000
25.Dylan SchotmansTZ40.5035.66162542540.00000.0000
26.Glenn VandermeersschautZGEEL36.5935.74152532530.00000.0000
27.Stijn CocquytFIRST37.0436.45152382380.00000.0000
28.Cis HuylebroeckBRABO37.1936.69122342346.82006.8200
29.Maxime EekhofZCT-36.90132302302.25002.2500
30.Ben VervoortSHARK40.4637.39142212210.00000.0000
31.Levie BringmansBEST41.4338.53122022022.94002.9400
32.Cedric PollieFIRST39.8138.65152002000.00000.0000
33.Kyle BringmansBEST42.7638.87121961962.25992.2599
34.Niels De ConinckFIRST40.2939.08131931930.00000.0000
35.Julien HutzemakersHN-39.20131911910.00000.0000
36.Jo Van KeerBEST-39.76171831830.00000.0000
37.Thomas XhonneuxHN-39.80121831830.00000.0000
38.Ynse AndriesSHARK41.4140.31131761760.00000.0000
39.Udo WagemansBEST-41.26131641640.00000.0000
40.Quinten Van LooySHARK47.8041.96111561562.48002.4800
41.Giel MichielsAZV42.7242.43151511510.00000.0000
42.Bjorn MarcenickZDML43.3742.93111461460.00000.0000
43.Yoran Van BouwelKST47.3744.26131331330.00000.0000
44.Frederik GielisZGEEL-45.69131211210.00000.0000
45.Robben LepschAZV-48.821148.70-0.25%31/01/1099990.00000.0000
46.Michiel Van EyndeBEST-51.941182820.00000.0000
Seppe DrijversBEST44.28forfaitforfait
Yannis PeetersSHARK45.27forfaitforfait
Daria SnelsSHARK-forfaitforfait
Jeff SchoofsZDML50.71forfaitforfait
Sven SwennenZGEEL37.63attestattest
Nathan HeidbuchelSHARK-attestattest