Finales Leeftijdskampioenschappen 201905 mei 2019 (Nationaal) Antwerpen

Geslacht:
MannenVrouwen
VSSSRSVLWS
50m2629091220230306
100m271021041416
200m31
AVAW
4x50m3215

Resultaat per:
OpenCategorieLftClubProvincieProgressieProgressie (equal)
Top:
Toon:
NationaalInternationaal

Wedstrijd 12. 50m Schoolslag Mannen (05/05/2019)


OpenToggle
No.NaamClubI.T.TijdLftVorige besttijdFina
2012
Fina
2011
Rud.
2010
Rud.
2009
Rewards
1.Pierre NisotBEL CNU33.9234.22264014012.70002.7000
2.Thierry DevrekerBEL CNU34.8335.234833.63-4.54%28/04/133683680.00000.0000
3.Jef EeckhoutBEL DELF37.0335.644034.98-1.85%28/04/133553550.00000.0000
4.Christophe TallonBEL CNU38.6037.50313053050.00000.0000
5.Abderraouf YamaniBEL CNU40.6040.80282372370.00000.0000
6.Philippe VanginderdeurenBEL CNU41.1041.04502322320.00000.0000
7.Kris ChristiaensBEL VZG41.4841.19452302300.00000.0000
8.H. Pieter GrootveldBEL VZG42.8644.34581841840.00000.0000
9.Tim SpilsteynsBEL DELF47.4346.61361581580.00000.0000
10.Jean Paul SchevernelsBEL DELF49.9449.61681311310.00000.0000
11.Wilfried CaesteckerBEL VZSA46.9850.25581261260.00000.0000
12.Andy BettensBEL VZG53.7051.904948.54-6.47%28/04/131151150.00000.0000
13.Freddy De MuynckBEL VZG53.6552.847047.64-9.84%28/04/131091090.00000.0000
14.Christian DeligneBEL COK57.2758.124781810.00000.0000
Giorgio PacciarottiBEL VZSA45.88SW 7.6aSW 7.6a