Sporta Swim Cup West Vlaanderen 201924 november 2019 (Provinciaal) West-Vlaanderen


Resultaat per:
OpenCategorieLftClubProvincieProgressieProgressie (equal)
Top:
Toon:
NationaalInternationaal

Wedstrijd 66. 50m Vrije Slag Mannen (24/11/2019)


OpenToggle
No.NaamClubI.T.TijdLftVorige besttijdFina
2012
Fina
2011
Rud.
2010
Rud.
2009
Rewards
1.Stef AbbeelVZW28.1027.341444744711.900011.9000
2.Joren DeboosereLZK31.0030.68143163163.05003.0500
3.Keano DevolderZTB31.7931.06133053055.35005.3500
4.Aldo SimoensBBV33.2831.42132942944.45004.4500
5.Wout BailleulLZK31.6331.74142852850.00000.0000
6.Yvan ZuaKZV36.8335.14132102100.00000.0000
7.Vic VanwildemeerschPZC39.2538.84141561560.00000.0000
8.Mika SimonsBBV39.2240.01131421420.00000.0000