Sporta Swim Cup West Vlaanderen 201924 november 2019 (Provinciaal) West-Vlaanderen


Resultaat per:
OpenCategorieLftClubProvincieProgressieProgressie (equal)
Top:
Toon:
NationaalInternationaal

Wedstrijd 65. 50m Vrije Slag Mannen (24/11/2019)


OpenToggle
No.NaamClubI.T.TijdLftVorige besttijdFina
2012
Fina
2011
Rud.
2010
Rud.
2009
Rewards
1.Tuur VandammeWDK31.2032.431232.18-0.77%18/11/182682685.14005.1400
2.Arthur De LeersnyderZTB36.5034.09122302301.02501.0250
3.Liam ReynaertWDK37.8434.29112262265.82005.8200
4.Seppe BossuytKZV36.8435.96121961960.00000.0000
5.Bram LeaucourWDK38.0935.97121961960.00000.0000
6.Thomas SantyPZC36.2836.18121931930.00000.0000
7.Tijl PrinzieKZV47.4042.85111161160.00000.0000
8.Arne PaelinckPZC47.4446.781189890.00000.0000