Sporta Swim Cup West Vlaanderen 201924 november 2019 (Provinciaal) West-Vlaanderen


Resultaat per:
OpenCategorieLftClubProvincieProgressieProgressie (equal)
Top:
Toon:
NationaalInternationaal

Wedstrijd 64. 50m Vrije Slag Mannen (24/11/2019)


OpenToggle
No.NaamClubI.T.TijdLftVorige besttijdFina
2012
Fina
2011
Rud.
2010
Rud.
2009
Rewards
1.Iele NuyttenWDK40.0339.42101491490.00000.0000
2.Maxim Van HesteBBV40.7042.28101201200.00000.0000
3.Artuur VerhaeghePZC43.0642.78101161160.00000.0000
4.Bram StaelensZTB43.5044.43101041040.00000.0000
5.Arthur De LeeuwPZC46.6044.73101021020.00000.0000
6.Liam MalbranckePZC48.0945.351098980.00000.0000
7.Andreas DecockZTB50.5350.381071710.00000.0000
8.Chiel DebusscherePZC47.6551.471067670.00000.0000