Sporta Swim Cup West Vlaanderen 201924 november 2019 (Provinciaal) West-Vlaanderen


Resultaat per:
OpenCategorieLftClubProvincieProgressieProgressie (equal)
Top:
Toon:
NationaalInternationaal

Wedstrijd 63. 50m Vrije Slag Mannen (24/11/2019)


OpenToggle
No.NaamClubI.T.TijdLftVorige besttijdFina
2012
Fina
2011
Rud.
2010
Rud.
2009
Rewards
1.Oliwier KondracikowskiBBV48.7543.4291111110.00000.0000
2.Matthys VanvyaeneLZK44.2643.7681091091.88001.8800
3.Zeppe TrachéWDK46.4144.6891021020.00000.0000
4.Nicolas PeirenZTB47.6946.18992920.00000.0000
5.Thibault SabbeWDK51.3647.40985850.00000.0000
6.Maxim VanlerbergheZTB50.8150.42971710.00000.0000
7.Thibault LyckeZTB50.5555.49853530.00000.0000
Nout CarlyPZC45.21attestattest