Sporta Swim Cup West Vlaanderen 201924 november 2019 (Provinciaal) West-Vlaanderen


Resultaat per:
OpenCategorieLftClubProvincieProgressieProgressie (equal)
Top:
Toon:
NationaalInternationaal

Wedstrijd 59. 50m Vrije Slag Vrouwen (24/11/2019)


OpenToggle
No.NaamClubI.T.TijdLftVorige besttijdFina
2012
Fina
2011
Rud.
2010
Rud.
2009
Rewards
1.Amber DecockWDK35.0636.18112822822.55002.5500
2.Esteé LuyckxWDK35.9836.22122812810.00000.0000
3.Alicia BruneelWDK41.5341.45111871870.00000.0000
4.Enya VanhoutteZTB42.1541.45111871870.00000.0000
5.Isa SchierPZC40.9141.45111871870.00000.0000
6.Lumina MichielsVZW42.5445.38111421420.00000.0000
7.Marilou BaertPZC45.2146.40111331330.00000.0000
8.Lotte VerhaeghePZC49.0952.911290900.00000.0000