Sporta Swim Cup West Vlaanderen 201924 november 2019 (Provinciaal) West-Vlaanderen


Resultaat per:
OpenCategorieLftClubProvincieProgressieProgressie (equal)
Top:
Toon:
NationaalInternationaal

Wedstrijd 57. 50m Vrije Slag Vrouwen (24/11/2019)


OpenToggle
No.NaamClubI.T.TijdLftVorige besttijdFina
2012
Fina
2011
Rud.
2010
Rud.
2009
Rewards
1.Nora DruwelZTB46.4645.7081401402.00002.0000
2.Suzan CapponWDK47.6046.6691311310.00000.0000
3.Lotte HeuzelBBV52.6947.1681271270.00000.0000
4.Laure LandrieuxKZV54.5949.2291121120.00000.0000
5.Jietse VarrewaereLZK53.1050.5391031030.00000.0000
6.Lieze BoudensVZW52.4157.72969690.00000.0000
7.Fran VanrenterghemPZC55.8659.25864640.00000.0000
8.Emilia MichielsVZW47.961:00.88959590.00000.0000