Sporta Swim Cup West Vlaanderen 201924 november 2019 (Provinciaal) West-Vlaanderen


Resultaat per:
OpenCategorieLftClubProvincieProgressieProgressie (equal)
Top:
Toon:
NationaalInternationaal

Wedstrijd 10. 50m Rugslag Mannen (24/11/2019)


OpenToggle
No.NaamClubI.T.TijdLftVorige besttijdFina
2012
Fina
2011
Rud.
2010
Rud.
2009
Rewards
1.Bram StaelensZTB51.9949.48101141140.00000.0000
2.Maxim Van HesteBBV50.5350.11101101100.00000.0000
3.Owen RouzeeBBV52.0950.21101091090.00000.0000
4.Arthur De LeeuwPZC54.2553.101092920.00000.0000
5.Elias De VochtWDK55.3453.191092920.00000.0000
6.Andrés CallensZTB55.2553.201092920.00000.0000
7.Chiel DebusscherePZC54.8254.651085850.00000.0000
Artuur VerhaeghePZC51.93SW 6.5SW 6.5