Sporta Swim Cup West-Vlaanderen 201818 november 2018 (Federaal) West-Vlaanderen


Resultaat per:
OpenCategorieLftClubProvincieProgressieProgressie (equal)
Top:
Toon:
NationaalInternationaal

Wedstrijd 63. 50m Vrije Slag Mannen (18/11/2018)


OpenToggle
No.NaamClubI.T.TijdLftVorige besttijdFina
2012
Fina
2011
Rud.
2010
Rud.
2009
Rewards
1.Warre ChristiaensZTB31.6730.53143213213.42503.4250
2.Junte VanlersbergheWDK33.0432.03142782780.00000.0000
3.Jayson DefranckWDK34.4633.65132392390.00000.0000
4.Jelle LemahieuPZC34.8733.70142382380.00000.0000
5.Joren DeboosereLZK36.0534.42132242240.00000.0000
6.Jonas LambertsBBV36.8435.34132072070.00000.0000
7.Vic VanwildemeerschPZC48.2646.651390900.00000.0000
8.Jasper NemegeerLZK54.9051.241367670.00000.0000