Sporta Swim Cup West-Vlaanderen 201818 november 2018 (Federaal) West-Vlaanderen


Resultaat per:
OpenCategorieLftClubProvincieProgressieProgressie (equal)
Top:
Toon:
NationaalInternationaal

Wedstrijd 60. 50m Vrije Slag Mannen (18/11/2018)


OpenToggle
No.NaamClubI.T.TijdLftVorige besttijdFina
2012
Fina
2011
Rud.
2010
Rud.
2009
Rewards
1.Lowie PattynLZK47.3144.8481011010.00000.0000
2.Louis SabbeZTB47.1645.44897970.00000.0000
3.Bram StaelensZTB48.3146.12993930.00000.0000
4.Maxim Van HesteBBV47.5946.40991910.00000.0000
5.Cyriel NaessensKZV48.8249.36876760.00000.0000
6.Mats DevosOLK53.8449.81873730.00000.0000
7.Andri DevosOLK51.0751.62966660.00000.0000
Jonas VandenbusscheLZK55.00attestattest