Sporta Swim Cup West-Vlaanderen 201818 november 2018 (Federaal) West-Vlaanderen


Resultaat per:
OpenCategorieLftClubProvincieProgressieProgressie (equal)
Top:
Toon:
NationaalInternationaal

Wedstrijd 09. 50m Rugslag Mannen (18/11/2018)


OpenToggle
No.NaamClubI.T.TijdLftVorige besttijdFina
2012
Fina
2011
Rud.
2010
Rud.
2009
Rewards
1.Staf PattynLZK46.8745.31101491491.37991.3799
2.Alessio EmboLZK48.2945.53101471470.00000.0000
3.Liam ReynaertWDK49.6049.86101121120.00000.0000
4.Mats VancompernolleKZV48.7050.26101091090.00000.0000
5.Nathan MelsensZTB58.2153.481090900.00000.0000
6.Vic MullieOLK56.2455.621080800.00000.0000
7.Jasper CasaertZTB52.0355.741080800.00000.0000
Erwan BaudouinZTB1:04.60RS9RS9