Lentecritrium 201815 april 2018 (Provinciaal) West-Vlaanderen

Geslacht:
MannenVrouwen
VSSSRSVLWS
50m18050122
100m160703
200m0924
AVAW
4x25m1113

Resultaat per:
OpenCategorieLftClubProvincieProgressieProgressie (equal)
Top:
Toon:
NationaalInternationaal

Wedstrijd 18. 50m Vrije Slag Vrouwen (15/04/2018)


OpenToggle
No.NaamClubI.T.TijdLftVorige besttijdFina
2012
Fina
2011
Rud.
2010
Rud.
2009
Rewards
1.Laura LernoutWDK36.7636.35102612616.70006.7000
2.Amy Vanden BrouckeBBV46.9144.29101441440.00000.0000
3.Yana ThuyttenLZK49.9444.3091441440.00000.0000
4.Elise JungbluthBBV46.8044.6591411410.00000.0000
5.Lobke MigomLZK45.3544.76101401400.00000.0000
6.Noor GelaudeZTB46.5946.56101241240.00000.0000
7.Suzan CapponWDK51.3150.0781001000.00000.0000
8.Alexia VanhoutteghemBBV54.9151.621091910.00000.0000
9.Jara SchietgatKZV50.4851.94950.48-2.81%04/03/1889890.00000.0000
10.Marit SoeteZTB53.0052.221088880.00000.0000
11.Iona MartensLZK54.4757.34954.47-5.01%04/02/1866660.00000.0000
12.Julie DeprezZTB-58.57962620.00000.0000
13.Floor PrinzieKZV1:11.471:12.28833330.00000.0000
14.Alanis HemeryckLZK1:15.531:16.9481:15.53-1.83%04/02/1827270.00000.0000
15.Atossa GodarziKZV-1:18.65825250.00000.0000
16.Justine NemegeerLZK1:19.091:23.6481:19.09-5.44%25/02/1821210.00000.0000
17.Zoë DeswaefLZK-1:33.97715150.00000.0000
18.Jana HeytensZTB-1:40.94712120.00000.0000
Axelle BlommeLZK-attestattest