Lentecritrium 201815 april 2018 (Provinciaal) West-Vlaanderen

Geslacht:
MannenVrouwen
VSSSRSVLWS
50m17060221
100m150804
200m1023
AVAW
4x25m1214

Resultaat per:
OpenCategorieLftClubProvincieProgressieProgressie (equal)
Top:
Toon:
NationaalInternationaal

Wedstrijd 17. 50m Vrije Slag Mannen (15/04/2018)


OpenToggle
No.NaamClubI.T.TijdLftVorige besttijdFina
2012
Fina
2011
Rud.
2010
Rud.
2009
Rewards
1.Alessio EmboLZK40.0939.07101401400.00000.0000
2.Quint Moreels TraenLZK41.2939.36101371370.00000.0000
3.Liam ReynaertWDK43.5141.75101141140.00000.0000
4.Jasper CasaertZTB45.1344.961092920.00000.0000
5.Mats VancompernolleKZV51.2046.471083830.00000.0000
6.Lowie PattynLZK50.9949.60868680.00000.0000
7.Maxim Van HesteBBV51.0952.56951.09-2.80%11/03/1857570.00000.0000
8.Andri DevosOLK56.1659.60956.16-5.77%18/02/1839390.00000.0000
9.Louis SabbeZTB53.841:00.07853.84-10.37%18/03/1838380.00000.0000
10.Ariya GodarziKZV1:16.721:02.03935350.00000.0000
11.Nant VanthournoutLZK1:10.101:04.28731310.00000.0000
12.Thibault VangheluweLZK58.871:06.03958.87-10.84%22/10/1729290.00000.0000
13.Nicolas PeirenZTB1:06.141:06.6881:06.14-0.81%18/02/1828280.00000.0000
14.Stas HemeryckLZK1:14.221:14.221020200.00000.0000
15.Cyriel NaessensKZV1:11.061:19.89816160.00000.0000
16.Matteo EmboLZK-1:54.576550.00000.0000
Tijl PrinzieKZV1:06.98attestattest
Arne WallecanKZV-attestattest