Sporta Swim Cup West-Vlaanderen 201726 november 2017 (Provinciaal) Oost-Vlaanderen


Resultaat per:
OpenCategorieLftClubProvincieProgressieProgressie (equal)
Top:
Toon:
NationaalInternationaal

Wedstrijd 59. 50m Vrije Slag Mannen (26/11/2017)


OpenToggle
No.NaamClubI.T.TijdLftVorige besttijdFina
2012
Fina
2011
Rud.
2010
Rud.
2009
Rewards
1.Alessio EmboLZK40.0940.4291381382.96002.9600
2.Eloy QuequinZTB43.8842.4981191194.22004.2200
3.Quint Moreels TraenLZK41.2942.8291161160.00000.0000
4.Staf PattynLZK45.5343.3491121120.00000.0000
5.Jitse SamynZTB44.7244.5691031030.00000.0000
6.Jasper CasaertZTB47.3145.13999990.00000.0000
7.Liam ReynaertWDK46.4646.25992920.00000.0000
8.Arthur WillemsVZW46.7547.61984840.00000.0000