Sporta Swim Cup West-Vlaanderen 201726 november 2017 (Provinciaal) Oost-Vlaanderen


Resultaat per:
OpenCategorieLftClubProvincieProgressieProgressie (equal)
Top:
Toon:
NationaalInternationaal

Wedstrijd 10. 50m Rugslag Mannen (26/11/2017)


OpenToggle
No.NaamClubI.T.TijdLftVorige besttijdFina
2012
Fina
2011
Rud.
2010
Rud.
2009
Rewards
1.Tuur VandammeWDK43.2442.78101771776.04006.0400
2.Maurice ChristiaenBBV47.2547.26101311310.00000.0000
3.Gilles VandemaeleKZV48.9747.96101251250.00000.0000
4.Runar VanlersbergheOLK46.0048.16101241240.00000.0000
5.Briek VanthournoutLZK48.6948.94101181180.00000.0000
6.Arthur De LeersnyderZTB48.8449.43101151150.00000.0000
7.Niels KerckaertBBV49.1951.891099990.00000.0000
Daan AmeyeZTB49.03forfaitforfait