Sporta Swim Cup West-Vlaanderen 201726 november 2017 (Provinciaal) Oost-Vlaanderen


Resultaat per:
OpenCategorieLftClubProvincieProgressieProgressie (equal)
Top:
Toon:
NationaalInternationaal

Wedstrijd 04. 50m Rugslag Vrouwen (26/11/2017)


OpenToggle
No.NaamClubI.T.TijdLftVorige besttijdFina
2012
Fina
2011
Rud.
2010
Rud.
2009
Rewards
1.Laura LernoutWDK45.1342.36926026013.066613.0666
2.Amber PattijnWDK47.8445.3392122128.11668.1166
3.Romy VercouillieZTB54.8751.8391421420.00000.0000
4.Judith VandammeWDK55.8153.9181261261.27141.2714
5.Enya VanhoutteZTB54.4156.1691111110.00000.0000
6.Lobke MigomLZK53.5758.64998980.00000.0000
Kaeley PietersLZK55.28attestattest
Hanne AmeyeZTB55.09forfaitforfait