Lentecriterium 201709 april 2017 (Provinciaal)

Geslacht:
MannenVrouwen
VSSSRSVLWS
50m17060221
100m150804
200m1023
AVAW
4x25m1214

Resultaat per:
OpenCategorieLftClubProvincieProgressieProgressie (equal)
Top:
Toon:
NationaalInternationaal

Wedstrijd 06. 50m Schoolslag Mannen (09/04/2017)


OpenToggle
No.NaamClubI.T.TijdLftVorige besttijdFina
2012
Fina
2011
Rud.
2010
Rud.
2009
Rewards
1.Rune DepreiterZTB50.4549.03101361365.11665.1166
2.Joppe TijtgatBBV49.4149.37101331334.55004.5500
3.Quint Moreels TraenLZK52.4751.3191191195.84285.8428
4.Arthur De LeersnyderZTB54.2251.68101161160.00000.0000
5.Jonas Van Der MastKZV53.8251.72101161160.00000.0000
6.Seppe BossuytKZV55.5152.53101111110.00000.0000
7.Alessio EmboLZK52.8056.16952.80-5.98%12/02/1790900.00000.0000
8.Stan ByttebierWDK-57.141086860.00000.0000
9.Jonas VandenbusscheLZK58.6859.03858.68-0.59%12/02/1778781.24281.2428
10.Thibault VangheluweLZK1:01.781:01.0381:00.75-0.46%26/03/1770700.00000.0000
11.Liam ReynaertWDK1:02.091:01.47969690.00000.0000
12.Milan HorréZTB1:00.561:02.09101:00.56-2.46%25/09/1667670.00000.0000
13.Jitse SamynZTB1:09.791:03.84961610.00000.0000
14.Bram StaelensZTB1:11.811:05.37857570.00000.0000
15.Maxim Van HesteBBV1:13.171:05.94856560.00000.0000
16.Kaylen LanckrietZTB1:29.011:10.571045450.00000.0000
17.Staf Van LaereLZK1:21.591:13.16841410.00000.0000
18.Stas HemeryckLZK1:17.571:20.4191:17.57-3.53%26/03/1730300.00000.0000
19.Andrés CallensZTB1:27.751:26.06825250.00000.0000
20.Deniz CetinkaplanKZV-1:35.84818180.00000.0000