Lentecriterium 201709 april 2017 (Provinciaal)

Geslacht:
MannenVrouwen
VSSSRSVLWS
50m18050122
100m160703
200m0924
AVAW
4x25m1113

Resultaat per:
OpenCategorieLftClubProvincieProgressieProgressie (equal)
Top:
Toon:
NationaalInternationaal

Wedstrijd 05. 50m Schoolslag Vrouwen (09/04/2017)


OpenToggle
No.NaamClubI.T.TijdLftVorige besttijdFina
2012
Fina
2011
Rud.
2010
Rud.
2009
Rewards
1.Julie Van CoillieLZK55.4050.33101871870.00000.0000
2.Silke DenduyverLZK53.6251.86101711710.00000.0000
3.Noa EnemanKZV56.9752.34101661660.00000.0000
4.Amber PattijnWDK54.7352.4191651654.70004.7000
5.Amalia VerpoortBBV56.5856.07101351350.00000.0000
6.Noor Van HuylenbrouckZTB57.5656.1591341340.00000.0000
7.Wanika DeprezKZV52.8056.63101311310.00000.0000
8.Romy VercouillieZTB58.8158.95958.81-0.24%12/02/171161160.00000.0000
9.Hanne AmeyeZTB-1:00.1991091090.00000.0000
10.Jana LambertsBBV1:01.631:00.20101091090.00000.0000
11.Kaeley PietersLZK1:05.711:02.16999990.00000.0000
12.Imani DecoutereKZV-1:02.75796960.00000.0000
13.Enya VanhoutteZTB1:04.071:05.9791:04.07-2.88%26/03/1783830.00000.0000
14.Lien Van LaereLZK-1:06.09101:04.72-2.07%26/03/1782820.00000.0000
15.Roos VermaeteZTB-1:08.28875750.00000.0000
16.Justine VanbesienKZV1:12.161:08.94972720.00000.0000
17.Elise VandewalleBBV1:16.461:09.08772720.00000.0000
18.Wieze WatteeuwKZV-1:10.24868680.00000.0000
19.Margaux BaesensLZK1:09.811:13.13101:09.81-4.54%05/02/1761610.00000.0000
20.Maite DevolderZTB1:11.171:16.50101:11.17-6.97%25/09/1653530.00000.0000
21.Marie VerbruggeLZK1:17.501:17.03852520.00000.0000
22.Margaux Van CoillieLZK-1:18.03750500.00000.0000
23.Juliette De LeersnyderZTB1:14.701:19.1581:14.70-5.62%12/02/1748480.00000.0000
24.Alanis HemeryckLZK-1:26.78736360.00000.0000
25.Justine NemegeerLZK-1:35.03727270.00000.0000
26.Odile CallewaertWDK-1:56.441015150.00000.0000