Interclubcompetitie 2017 Poule 2 Wed 6 LZK22 oktober 2017 (Provinciaal)

Geslacht:
MannenVrouwen
VSSSRSVLWS
50m05222012
100m070915
200m03
AVAW
4x50m13

Resultaat per:
OpenCategorieLftClubProvincieProgressieProgressie (equal)
Top:
Toon:
NationaalInternationaal

Wedstrijd 22. 50m Vrije Slag Mannen (22/10/2017)


OpenToggle
No.NaamClubI.T.TijdLftVorige besttijdFina
2012
Fina
2011
Rud.
2010
Rud.
2009
Rewards
1.Niels Van NevelLZK28.8028.59193573570.00000.0000
2.Viktor VandenbergheLZK29.5328.77153513515.32505.3250
3.Arne HaelewynLZK30.2029.34163313312.20002.2000
4.Michiel VanallemeerschLZK29.8529.34153313313.86663.8666
5.Illiano Van ColenLZK29.8529.81163153150.00000.0000
6.Robin CasierVZW32.9230.97152812810.00000.0000
7.Brecht Van NevelLZK31.6931.28172732730.00000.0000
8.Warre ChristiaensZTB35.1832.56132422421.60001.6000
9.Stan ZandersBBV37.1633.57142212210.00000.0000
10.Robbe DepreiterZTB36.4533.98142132130.00000.0000
11.Jary DevolderBBV35.8734.44142042040.00000.0000
12.Wout BailleulLZK40.1635.88121811810.00000.0000
13.Keano DevolderZTB45.0736.25111751751.37501.3750
14.Sander CaroenBBV-36.25121751750.00000.0000
15.Wim SimonsBBV-37.37461601600.00000.0000
16.Dylan CasierVZW40.1740.41131261260.00000.0000
17.Victor WillemsVZW50.2843.72111001000.00000.0000
18.Jaro BlondéVZW50.1244.601194940.00000.0000
19.Tristan VermoteLZK46.5145.161190900.00000.0000
20.Aldo SimoensBBV46.7645.161190900.00000.0000
21.Wout ZandersBBV42.9647.171142.96-8.93%05/02/1779790.00000.0000
22.Mika SimonsBBV1:02.0352.691157570.00000.0000
23.Tibo LetenVZW-54.511151510.00000.0000
24.Jasper NemegeerLZK1:17.7459.531239390.00000.0000
Wim DeprezVZW29.43attestattest