Interclubcompetitie 2017 Poule 2 Wed 6 LZK22 oktober 2017 (Provinciaal)

Geslacht:
MannenVrouwen
VSSSRSVLWS
50m05222012
100m070915
200m03
AVAW
4x50m13

Resultaat per:
OpenCategorieLftClubProvincieProgressieProgressie (equal)
Top:
Toon:
NationaalInternationaal

Wedstrijd 05. 50m Vrije Slag Mannen (22/10/2017)


OpenToggle
No.NaamClubI.T.TijdLftVorige besttijdFina
2012
Fina
2011
Rud.
2010
Rud.
2009
Rewards
1.Alessio EmboLZK41.9140.0991291293.62003.6200
2.Quint Moreels TraenLZK41.2942.37941.29-2.55%26/03/171091090.00000.0000
3.Eloy QuequinZTB45.0843.88899991.64001.6400
4.Jitse SamynZTB52.8144.72993930.00000.0000
5.Staf PattynLZK45.7845.53988880.00000.0000
6.Arthur WillemsVZW49.7846.75981810.00000.0000
7.Jasper CasaertZTB51.5347.31979790.00000.0000
8.Nathan MelsensZTB58.4449.50968680.00000.0000
9.Jasper TijtgatBBV50.8851.41850.88-1.03%08/10/1761610.00000.0000
10.Jonas VandenbusscheLZK1:02.1557.86843430.00000.0000
11.Thibault VangheluweLZK1:02.8458.87841410.00000.0000
12.Lennart VermoteLZK1:03.221:03.3781:03.22-0.24%05/02/1732320.00000.0000
13.Camiel Van BiervlietZTB1:12.381:03.69832320.00000.0000
14.Kaspien Mohammadi MoafLZK1:18.621:18.10817170.00000.0000
Wout PirletLZK57.82attestattest
Briek VandevyvereLZK1:06.72attestattest