Interclubcompetitie 2017 Poule 1 Wed 5 OLK08 oktober 2017 (Provinciaal)

Geslacht:
MannenVrouwen
VSSSRSVLWS
50m05222012
100m070915
200m03
AVAW
4x50m13

Resultaat per:
OpenCategorieLftClubProvincieProgressieProgressie (equal)
Top:
Toon:
NationaalInternationaal

Wedstrijd 22. 50m Vrije Slag Mannen (08/10/2017)


OpenToggle
No.NaamClubI.T.TijdLftVorige besttijdFina
2012
Fina
2011
Rud.
2010
Rud.
2009
Rewards
1.Jordi VanpouckeWDK26.1927.202126.19-3.71%28/02/164154153.66663.6666
2.Andreas DuchiKZV27.1527.431727.15-1.02%29/01/174054056.56666.5666
3.Alexander SchotteWDK28.1628.571628.16-1.44%12/03/173583584.43334.4333
4.Jari VerlindePZC-30.85172842840.00000.0000
5.Rik HorréKZV33.6330.95152822820.00000.0000
6.Branco PattijnWDK32.5832.35162472470.00000.0000
7.Gauthier LemayWDK33.8132.78132372371.05001.0500
8.Elias AresWDK34.1533.90132142140.00000.0000
9.Benjamin SchotteWDK37.1834.50142032030.00000.0000
10.Junte VanlersbergheOLK34.8334.50132032030.00000.0000
11.Niels LejeunePZC-37.09151631630.00000.0000
12.Jarre BuyckWDK-37.20131621620.00000.0000
13.Wannes AresWDK36.8937.231136.89-0.91%12/03/171621620.00000.0000
14.Jasper BenoitWDK40.6640.46121261260.00000.0000
15.Louie MestdaghKZV46.8240.49121261260.00000.0000
16.Joacquim BruneelWDK47.0744.121197970.00000.0000
17.Joran VandrommeKZV44.7045.061244.70-0.80%29/01/1791910.00000.0000
18.Ian DejonckheerePZC-45.231390900.00000.0000
Vic VanwildemeerschPZC-attestattest
Patrick RademanOLK-attestattest
Timothy NeirinckOLK-attestattest