12th FINA World Swimming Championships (25m)03 december 2014 - 07 december 2014 (Internationaal)


Resultaat per:
OpenCategorieLftClubProvincieProgressieProgressie (equal)
Top:
Toon:
NationaalInternationaal

Finale 135. 100m Vlinderslag Vrouwen (07/12/2014)


OpenToggle
No.NaamClubTijdLftRTVorige tijdFina
2012
Fina
2011
Rud.
2010
Rud.
2009
Rewards
1.Sarah SjöströmSWE54.6121+6855.131024102420.000020.0000
2.Ying LuCHN55.2525+6756.3498998920.000020.0000
3.Jeanette OttesenDEN55.3227+6856.0598598520.000020.0000
4.Inge DekkerNED56.4029+7156.1792992920.000020.0000
5.Xinyi ChenCHN56.4916+6956.7492592520.000020.0000
6.Ilaria BianchiITA56.6724+6656.6591691620.000020.0000
7.Kimberly BuysBEL56.8225+7556.7490990920.000020.0000
8.Daiene Marcal DiasBRA57.2625+6756.9388888820.000020.0000