12th FINA World Swimming Championships (25m)03 december 2014 - 07 december 2014 (Internationaal)


Resultaat per:
OpenCategorieLftClubProvincieProgressieProgressie (equal)
Top:
Toon:
NationaalInternationaal

Finale 131. 50m Rugslag Vrouwen (07/12/2014)


OpenToggle
No.NaamClubTijdLftRTVorige tijdFina
2012
Fina
2011
Rud.
2010
Rud.
2009
Rewards
1.Etiene MedeirosBRA25.6723+5825.991003100320.000020.0000
2.Emily SeebohmAUS25.8322+6025.8798498420.000020.0000
3.Katinka HosszuHUN25.9625+6426.3897097020.000020.0000
4.Daryna ZEVINAUKR25.9920+7426.2096696620.000020.0000
5.Felicia LeeUSA26.1622+6426.2294894820.000020.0000
6.Aleksandra UrbanczykPOL26.3727+6126.3692592520.000020.0000
7.Georgia DaviesGBR26.3824+6426.3592492420.000020.0000
8.Simona BaumrtovaCZE26.3823+6226.4492492420.000020.0000