12th FINA World Swimming Championships (25m)03 december 2014 - 07 december 2014 (Internationaal)


Resultaat per:
OpenCategorieLftClubProvincieProgressieProgressie (equal)
Top:
Toon:
NationaalInternationaal

Finale 121. 50m Rugslag Mannen (06/12/2014)


OpenToggle
No.NaamClubTijdLftRTVorige tijdFina
2012
Fina
2011
Rud.
2010
Rud.
2009
Rewards
1.Florent ManaudouFRA22.2224+5622.971053105320.000020.0000
2.Eugene GodsoeUSA23.0526+5323.1994394320.000020.0000
3.Stanislav DonetcRUS23.1031+6423.4193793720.000020.0000
4.Albert SubiratsVEN23.1628+5823.1793093020.000020.0000
5.Mitchell James LarkinAUS23.1821+5523.3392892820.000020.0000
6.Matt GreversUSA23.3229+6123.2791191120.000020.0000
7.Chris Walker-hebbornGBR23.3324+5323.3491091020.000020.0000
8.Lavrans SolliNOR23.4822+5623.3389289220.000020.0000