12th FINA World Swimming Championships (25m)03 december 2014 - 07 december 2014 (Internationaal)


Resultaat per:
OpenCategorieLftClubProvincieProgressieProgressie (equal)
Top:
Toon:
NationaalInternationaal

Finale 115. 50m Vrije Slag Mannen (05/12/2014)


OpenToggle
No.NaamClubTijdLftRTVorige tijdFina
2012
Fina
2011
Rud.
2010
Rud.
2009
Rewards
1.Florent ManaudouFRA20.2624+6320.931005100520.000020.0000
2.Marco OrsiITA20.6924+5921.0794494420.000020.0000
3.Cesar Cielo FilhoBRA20.8827+6320.8091891820.000020.0000
4.Vladimir MorozovRUS20.8922+6020.8891791720.000020.0000
5.Josh SchneiderUSA20.9726+6721.2090790720.000020.0000
6.Cameron McevoyAUS21.1520+6121.1488488420.000020.0000
7.Andrii GovorovUKR21.2122+6121.1787687620.000020.0000
8.Clément MignonFRA21.3521+6221.1985985920.000020.0000