12th FINA World Swimming Championships (25m)03 december 2014 - 07 december 2014 (Internationaal)


Resultaat per:
OpenCategorieLftClubProvincieProgressieProgressie (equal)
Top:
Toon:
NationaalInternationaal

Finale 116. 100m Wisselslag Vrouwen (05/12/2014)


OpenToggle
No.NaamClubTijdLftRTVorige tijdFina
2012
Fina
2011
Rud.
2010
Rud.
2009
Rewards
1.Katinka HosszuHUN56.7025+7557.89105610560.00000.0000
2.Siobhan-marie OconnorGBR57.8319+6957.669959950.00000.0000
3.Emily SeebohmAUS58.1922+6958.319769760.00000.0000
4.Alia AtkinsonJAM58.5826+6658.669579570.00000.0000
5.Ruta MeilutyteLTU58.7317+6358.849509500.00000.0000
6.Melanie MargalisUSA58.8623+7358.879439430.00000.0000
7.Amit IvryISR59.1725+6658.889299290.00000.0000
8.Evelin VerrasztoHUN59.3125+7059.119229220.00000.0000