12th FINA World Swimming Championships (25m)03 december 2014 - 07 december 2014 (Internationaal)


Resultaat per:
OpenCategorieLftClubProvincieProgressieProgressie (equal)
Top:
Toon:
NationaalInternationaal

Finale 107. 100m Vlinderslag Mannen (04/12/2014)


OpenToggle
No.NaamClubTijdLftRTVorige tijdFina
2012
Fina
2011
Rud.
2010
Rud.
2009
Rewards
1.Chad Le ClosRSA48.4422+6649.251002100220.000020.0000
2.Tom ShieldsUSA48.9923+7049.9196996920.000020.0000
3.Tommaso D'orsognaAUS49.6024+6649.6993393320.000020.0000
4.Evgenii KorotyshkinRUS49.8831+6450.2691891820.000020.0000
5.Kosuke HaginoJPN49.9120+6450.0791691620.000020.0000
6.Yauhen TsurkinBLR49.9924+6350.1491291220.000020.0000
7.Ryan LochteUSA50.2330+6450.0989989920.000020.0000
8.Marcos MacedoBRA50.4724+6750.0388688620.000020.0000