16th FINA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS02 augustus 2015 - 09 augustus 2015 (Internationaal)


Resultaat per:
OpenCategorieLftClubProvincieProgressieProgressie (equal)
Top:
Toon:
NationaalInternationaal

Finale 114. 50m Schoolslag Mannen (05/08/2015)


OpenToggle
No.NaamClubTijdLftRTVorige tijdFina
2012
Fina
2011
Rud.
2010
Rud.
2009
Rewards
1.Adam PeatyGBR26.5121+5726.421018101820.000020.0000
2.CAMERON VAN DER BURGHRSA26.6627+6526.741001100120.000020.0000
3.Kevin CordesUSA26.8622+7326.7697897820.000020.0000
4.Felipe Franca SilvaBRA26.8728+6726.8797797720.000020.0000
5.Damir DugonjicSVN27.2327+7226.9293993919.425019.4250
6.Giedrius TitenisLTU27.2326+7227.2093993919.425019.4250
7.GLENN SNYDERSNZL27.3628+6527.1792692619.100019.1000
8.Caba SiladiSCG27.4525+7027.1991791718.875018.8750