16th FINA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS02 augustus 2015 - 09 augustus 2015 (Internationaal)


Resultaat per:
OpenCategorieLftClubProvincieProgressieProgressie (equal)
Top:
Toon:
NationaalInternationaal

Finale 101. 100m Vlinderslag Vrouwen (03/08/2015)


OpenToggle
No.NaamClubTijdLftRTVorige tijdFina
2012
Fina
2011
Rud.
2010
Rud.
2009
Rewards
1.Sarah SjöströmSWE55.6422+6755.741022102220.000020.0000
2.Jeanette OttesenDEN57.0528+6557.0494894820.000020.0000
3.Ying LuCHN57.4826+7257.3692792720.000020.0000
4.Emma MckeonAUS57.6721+7457.5991891819.811119.8111
5.Katerine SavardCAN57.6922+6457.5291791719.788819.7888
6.Xinyi ChenCHN57.8517+7357.6391091020.000020.0000
7.Alexandra Nathalie WenkGER57.9420+6557.7790590519.511119.5111
8.Noemie ThomasCAN58.2219+6158.0589289219.200019.2000