16th FINA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS02 augustus 2015 - 09 augustus 2015 (Internationaal)


Resultaat per:
OpenCategorieLftClubProvincieProgressieProgressie (equal)
Top:
Toon:
NationaalInternationaal

Finale 106. 100m Schoolslag Mannen (03/08/2015)


OpenToggle
No.NaamClubTijdLftRTVorige tijdFina
2012
Fina
2011
Rud.
2010
Rud.
2009
Rewards
1.Adam PeatyGBR58.5221+5958.181003100320.000020.0000
2.CAMERON VAN DER BURGHRSA58.5927+6558.4999999920.000020.0000
3.Ross MurdochGBR59.0921+6459.7597497420.000020.0000
4.Jake PackardAUS59.4421+6659.6695795719.733319.7333
5.Giedrius TitenisLTU59.5626+7158.9695195119.600019.6000
6.Kirill PrigodaRUS59.8420+6459.6093893819.288819.2888
7.Hendrik FeldwehrGER1:00.1629+7059.6392392318.933318.9333