Interclubcompetitie 2017 Poule 1 Wed 4 WDK
    01 oktober 2017 (Provinciaal)

Club/Team:

WedstrijdZwemmerLft. I.T.TijdRTFINARdlph.
TIM 01. 25m Vrije Slag GemengdMaxime Talpe729.9426.070.0000
Suzan Cappon700.0025.600.0000
TIM 02. 200m Wisselslag VrouwenJana Jaecques133:05.423:03.583120.0000
Jill Coene113:45.283:34.951940.0000
Kato Decoene1100.003:17.852490.0000
Mouri Houllier163:05.363:15.212600.0000
TIM 03. 200m Wisselslag MannenAlexander Schotte162:34.702:32.653904.7105
Benjamin Schotte143:23.503:05.632170.0000
Branco Pattijn162:56.252:58.702430.0000
Elias Ares1300.003:01.822300.0000
Noah Lernout1100.003:25.561590.0000
Noah Sabbe1100.00uitsluiting860.0000
Simon Gheysen143:22.46uitsluiting2640.0000
Staf Cappon1100.003:11.741964.7750
Wannes Ares113:28.653:13.651913.9791
TIM 04. 50m Schoolslag VrouwenAlicia Bruneel91:07.881:02.031000.0000
Amber Decock959.0855.351400.0000
Amber Pattijn952.4152.411654.7000
Judith Vandamme857.8959.921110.0000
Laura Lernout955.8651.221776.5428
Lotte Cottenier1200.0048.102140.0000
TIM 07. 100m Schoolslag MannenLucas Desmet102:12.682:05.17870.0000
Remi Vermeulen1000.00attest
Tuur Vandamme101:44.481:45.381465.7076
TIM 08. 50m Schoolslag VrouwenAmelia Coysman1157.35attest
Jill Coene1151.0750.841810.0000
Justine Talpe1151.5650.101890.0000
Kato Hulders1249.1249.411980.0000
Laura Janssens1249.1047.442230.0000
Laurence Lemay1642.7147.002300.0000
Lieze Deweerd1253.7148.282120.0000
Lotte Malysse1147.5045.422544.1333
Myrthe Vanwalleghem1152.3950.671830.0000
TIM 09. 50m Schoolslag MannenAlexander Schotte1637.9739.032700.0000
Benjamin Schotte1452.5947.501500.0000
Joacquim Bruneel1155.8153.101070.0000
Noah Sabbe1100.0059.94740.0000
Simon Gheysen1443.2541.122310.0000
Staf Cappon1147.7043.261988.7333
Wannes Ares1150.3049.311340.0000
TIM 10. 50m Rugslag VrouwenAmber Decock91:13.4559.47800.0000
Judith Vandamme81:07.321:00.64760.0000
Laura Lernout948.1045.131848.4500
TIM 11. 50m Rugslag MannenLucas Desmet1054.2352.57790.0000
Remi Vermeulen1000.00attest
Tuur Vandamme1043.2443.291425.1833
TIM 13. 4x50m Aflos. Wisselslag GemengdWDK Dynamiet WDK2:42.322:36.28
WDK TornadoWDK2:36.862:34.25
WDK TsunamiWDK2:53.632:44.60
TIM 14. 25m Schoolslag GemengdMaxime Talpe728.5127.130.0000
Suzan Cappon700.0034.140.0000
TIM 15. 50m Vlinderslag VrouwenAmelia Coysman1153.25attest
Jana Jaecques1340.6339.502350.0000
Jill Coene1100.0049.711170.0000
Justine Talpe1100.0047.881320.0000
Kato Decoene1147.5044.961590.0000
Kato Hulders1200.0048.921230.0000
Laura Janssens1243.8441.721990.0000
Laurence Lemay1637.3240.132240.0000
Michelle Hautekeete1436.4836.692930.0000
Mouri Houllier1638.3639.732310.0000
Myrthe Vanwalleghem1146.4345.201560.0000
Vicky Goddyn1500.0039.182400.0000
TIM 16. 50m Vlinderslag MannenBenjamin Schotte1446.0042.061390.0000
Branco Pattijn1633.3433.122850.0000
Gauthier Lemay1354.0340.431560.0000
Noah Lernout1100.0043.991210.0000
Staf Cappon1100.0045.701080.0000
Wannes Ares1144.5041.361460.0000
TIM 17. 50m Rugslag VrouwenAmelia Coysman111:00.19attest
Jana Jaecques1339.9739.892670.0000
Justine Talpe1151.1349.281410.0000
Kato Hulders1247.4247.321600.0000
Laura Janssens1249.0946.031740.0000
Laurence Lemay1638.9543.352080.0000
Lieze Deweerd1248.5740.952470.0000
Lotte Malysse1145.1343.282090.0000
Michelle Hautekeete1438.7040.502550.0000
Myrthe Vanwalleghem1146.1445.491800.0000
TIM 18. 50m Rugslag MannenElias Ares1345.3842.971450.0000
Gauthier Lemay1344.4242.171540.0000
Joacquim Bruneel1156.6651.18860.0000
Noah Lernout1143.7145.321240.0000
Noah Sabbe1100.0057.42610.0000
TIM 19. 50m Vrije Slag VrouwenAlicia Bruneel91:02.691:02.57510.0000
Amber Decock950.5147.251190.0000
Amber Pattijn940.2440.311912.5800
Judith Vandamme848.0948.231120.0000
Laura Lernout941.5738.872145.4600
TIM 20. 50m Vrije Slag MannenLucas Desmet1050.0246.64820.0000
Remi Vermeulen1000.00attest
Tuur Vandamme1035.9234.721999.1600
TIM 21. 100m Vrije Slag VrouwenAmelia Coysman111:41.31attest
Jana Jaecques131:15.451:16.642940.0000
Jill Coene111:31.381:34.351580.0000
Justine Talpe111:35.421:27.561970.0000
Kato Decoene111:28.691:29.561840.0000
Kato Hulders121:26.311:26.132070.0000
Laura Janssens121:31.251:27.451980.0000
Laurence Lemay161:12.001:19.162670.0000
Lieze Deweerd121:26.751:20.812510.0000
Lotte Cottenier1200.001:28.701900.0000
Lotte Malysse111:26.531:22.142390.0000
Michelle Hautekeete141:13.561:16.133000.0000
Mouri Houllier161:16.821:24.782170.0000
Myrthe Vanwalleghem111:22.811:21.712430.0000
Vicky Goddyn1500.001:11.973560.0000
TIM 22. 100m Vrije Slag MannenAlexander Schotte161:01.9459.814247.8625
Benjamin Schotte141:26.411:15.662090.0000
Branco Pattijn161:09.531:10.302610.0000
Elias Ares131:15.251:15.592100.0000
Emiel Versaevel251:03.92attest
Gauthier Lemay131:16.131:13.482280.0000
Joacquim Bruneel111:51.90VS2800.0000
Noah Lernout111:23.511:18.891842.6100
Noah Sabbe1100.001:45.03780.0000
Simon Gheysen141:15.661:09.962650.0000
Staf Cappon111:21.921:17.001984.6000
Wannes Ares111:23.501:20.721720.0000